Music video

EL MUNDO - IBRAHIM MAALOUF FT. FLAVIA COELHO

Mister ibé

No items found.
CREDITS

Directors : Ady & Matt

Based on an original idea by Ibrahim Maalouf

Creative producer : Katarina Timotijevic

Line producer : Jennifer Sarkis

Production assistant : Alexis Peillet

Artistic & production Coordinator : Yasmine El Hammouti

Unit manager : Romane Sachs

Unit manager assistant : Juliette Rey

1st assistant director : Mathieu Pérez

2nd assistant director : Charlotte Karas

3st assistants director : Marion Thollot, Lisa Benard

Director of photography : Hovig Hagopian

1st AC  : Zoé Mention

2nd AC  : Katia Hamnane

Steadicam operator : Valentin Clarke

Gaffer : Jason Fenestre

Best boy lighting : Arthur Barrow

KeyGrip : Hugo Manuelli

Best boy grip : Mathieu Simoni

Grips : Bertrand Rapp, Charly Blanpain

Production Designer : Charlotte Smoos

1st assistant designer : Vartan Kech

Assistants designer : Fabienne Decornet, Olivia Martinez

2nd Assistant : Steeve Enaud

Rippers : Paul, Jules,  Mathias

Street artist : YZ

Stylist : Vanessa Deutsch

Dressers: Malorie Haffner, Stéphanie Sayed, Daria Drozhdenko

Artists' make-up Artist  : Justine Lelièvre

Performers make-up Artist : Axelle Jovanovic

Make-up assistants: Ophélie Mirambeau, Agathe Mazzini, Julie Coone

Hairstylist : Mélissa Rouillé

Hairstylist assistants : Mills Mouchopeda, Fatima-Zahra Benghida, Céline Lanclume

Cast Director : Vicky Schoukroun

Extras : Adam, Adrien, Amaël, Annick, Aurélie, Baptiste, Bérénice, Camélia, Camille, Cécilie, Claire, Cynthia, David, Eric, Estelle,  Etienne, Fanny,  Fatima, Fernand, Francis, Franck, Guillaume, Haciba, Henrique, Hubert, Isabelle, Jerome, Johan, Kelian, Laure, Lionel, Lou, Lynda Malidé, Maria, Marianne, Marvin, Mathieu, Mélinée, Mélissa, Nayé, Neill, Olivier, Pascal C., Pascal V., Paul, Philippe, Rosemine, Sophie, Stéphanne, Vanessa, Yves

Dog Breeder : Karim HAI, Body Molosse

Set Photographer : Marie Flament

La Condition Publique’s Team :

Production Manager : Thomas Wentzler

Technical Coordinator : Sébastien Ramette, Dominique Rei

Technical assistant : Loïc Bouyagui

Best boys Lighting : Christopher Fosse, Jérome Adams

Best boys Grip : Santiago Lambot, Florian Belloque

VFX : Bonjour Casimir

Sound design & mix : Astral Sound

Grading : Anne Szymkowiak

Thanks to : Mister Ibé’s team - Vantage - Panalux - Cinesyl - Alive - Sabbah Communication - Dinosaures location - Maison Fabienne Decornet - Frederic Rémy & Fizzy Productions - Libérateurs d’idées - IDZ - Victor Vagh